Currency rates in Pakistan – Pound, Riyal, Euro on, 12th February 2022

Currency rates in Pakistan – Pound, Riyal, Euro on, 12th February 2022

Currency rates in Pakistan – Pound, Riyal, Euro on, 12th February 2022

Currency rates in Pakistan – Riyal, Pound, Euro (Credit: File)

Advertisement

Karachi: Latest Currency Rates in Pakistan today on 12th Feb 2022, Check updated currency rates of  US Dollar to PKR, British Pound, Euro, Canadian Dollar, UAE Dirham, Saudi Riyal, in Rupees. All currency exchange rates are according to the interbank market.

Currency rates in Pakistan

Check the latest currency rates today Feb 12, 2022.

CURRENCYBUYING TT CLEANSELLING TT & OD
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR124.290124.510
CANADIAN DOLLAR136.960137.190
CHINESE YUAN27.22027.670
DANISH KRONE26.70026.750
EURO198.720199.070
HONG KONG DOLLAR22.37022.410
JAPANESE YEN1.5001.510
SAUDI RIYAL46.53046.610
SINGAPORE DOLLAR129.710129.940
SWEDISH KRONA18.68018.710
SWISS FRANC188.220188.550
THAI BHAT5.3205.330
U.A.E Dirham47.52047.610
UK Pound Sterling236.190236.600
US Dollar174.500175.000
Advertisement
Advertisement
Read More News On

Catch all the Business News, Breaking News Event and Latest News Updates on The BOL News


Download The BOL News App to get the Daily News Update & Follow us on Google News.


End of Article

Next Story