Currency rates today: Euro, Pound, Saudi Riyal on 5 Feb, 2022

Currency rates today: Euro, Pound, Saudi Riyal on 5 Feb, 2022

Currency rates today: Euro, Pound, Saudi Riyal on 5 Feb, 2022

Currency rates in Pakistan – Riyal, Pound, Euro (Credit: File)

Advertisement

Karachi: Latest Currency Rates today in Pakistan on 5th February 2022, Check updated currency rates of British Pound, US Dollar to PKR, Euro, Canadian Dollar, UAE Dirham, Saudi Riyal, in Rupees. All currency exchange are according to the interbank market.

Currency Rates in Pakistan

Check the latest currency exchange rates on, Feb 5, 2022.

CURRENCYBUYING TT CLEANSELLING TT & OD
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR124.920125.140
CANADIAN DOLLAR137.860138.090
CHINESE YUAN27.24027.690
DANISH KRONE26.92026.960
EURO200.380200.720
HONG KONG DOLLAR22.41022.450
JAPANESE YEN1.5201.520
SAUDI RIYAL46.56046.640
SINGAPORE DOLLAR130.100130.320
SWEDISH KRONA19.26019.290
SWISS FRANC189.850190.170
THAI BHAT5.2905.300
U.A.E Dirham47.55047.630
UK Pound Sterling237.620238.030
US Dollar174.600175.100
Advertisement
Advertisement
Read More News On

Catch all the Business News, Breaking News Event and Latest News Updates on The BOL News


Download The BOL News App to get the Daily News Update & Follow us on Google News.


End of Article

Next Story