AED TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan – 16 February 2023

AED TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan – 16 February 2023

AED TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan – 16 February 2023

AED TO PKR

Advertisement

AED TO PKR buying exchange rate is PKR 72.16 per Pakistan Open Market and AED /PKR selling exchange rate for 1 Dirham is PKR 72.38 Updated on, 13 February 2023.

UAE Dirham to PKR Exchange rates fluctuate all the time, depending on worldwide supply and demand. Understanding the rate exchange for your currency this page might assist you in converting currency at the best possible rate

AED to PKR (Dirham Rate in Pakistan)

Advertisement
DATEBUYINGSELLING
Today72.1672.38
Advertisement

AED to PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan

CURRENCYSYMBOLBUYINGSELLING
US DollarUSD265.38267.66
EuroEUR280.7283.5
British PoundGBP317.5320.65
UAE DirhamAED72.1672.38
Saudi RiyalSAR69.7570.45
Kuwaiti DinarKWD880.68889.68
Canadian DollarCAD194.8199.5
Australian DollarAUD179.8184
Omani RiyalOMR700.35708.35
Japanese YenJPY22.05
Malaysian RinggitMYR6262.6
Qatari RiyalQAR74.0674.76
Bahrain DinarBHD717725
Thai BhatTHB8.259.75
Chinese YuanCNY3943
Hong Kong DollarHKD34.3434.69
Danish KroneDKK38.7839.18
New Zealand DollarNZD170.41172.41
Singapore DollarSGD199201
Norwegians KroneNOK26.5326.83
Swedish KronaSEK25.9726.27
Swiss FrancCHF292.21294.71
Indian RupeeINR3.253.36
Advertisement

BOLNews.com, Pakistan’s top currency rates portal provides you up to date exchange rates of Pakistan. Open market currency exchange rates in Pakistan are not quite the same as open market, especially dollar rates. In Pakistan Banks generally charge a higher exchange rate on the currency. We timely update Inter-bank currency rates on our website.

Advertisement
Advertisement
Read More News On

Catch all the Business News, Breaking News Event and Latest News Updates on The BOL News


Download The BOL News App to get the Daily News Update & Follow us on Google News.


End of Article

Next Story