Today’s Currency rates in Pakistan – 20 March 2023

Today’s Currency rates in Pakistan – 20 March 2023

Today’s Currency rates in Pakistan – 20 March 2023

Today’s Currency Rates in Pakistan

Advertisement

KARACHI – Today’s Currency rates for US Dollar, UAE Dirham, UK Pound Sterling, Riyal, European Euro, and other foreign currencies in Pakistan’s open market on 20 March 2023.

Currency rates in Pakistan – Dollar, Euro, Pound

Here you can find the updated currency rate in Pakistan last updated on, 20 March 2023.

Advertisement
CURRENCYSYMBOLBUYINGSELLING
 US DollarUSD282.8285.6
 EuroEUR299.65300.25
 British PoundGBP341.51342.16
 UAE DirhamAED76.5576.70
 Saudi RiyalSAR74.8575.00
 Kuwaiti DinarKWD922.9931.9
 Canadian DollarCAD204206.2
 Australian DollarAUD186188.4
 Omani RiyalOMR735.95743.95
 Japanese YenJPY2.062.11
 Malaysian RinggitMYR62.9963.59
 Qatari RiyalQAR77.3778.07
 Bahrain DinarBHD753.69761.69
 Thai BhatTHB8.248.39
 Chinese YuanCNY41.0941.49
 Hong Kong DollarHKD36.136.45
 Danish KroneDKK40.4140.81
 New Zealand DollarNZD174.91176.91
 Singapore DollarSGD206208
 Norwegians KroneNOK26.6926.99
 Swedish KronaSEK26.9727.27
 Swiss FrancCHF304.79307.29
 Indian RupeeINR3.433.54
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Read More News On

Catch all the Business News, Breaking News Event and Latest News Updates on The BOL News


Download The BOL News App to get the Daily News Update & Follow us on Google News.


End of Article

Next Story