Today’s Currency rates in Pakistan – 25 March 2023

Today’s Currency rates in Pakistan – 25 March 2023

Today’s Currency rates in Pakistan – 25 March 2023

Today’s Currency Rates in Pakistan

Advertisement

KARACHI – Today’s Currency rates for US Dollar, UAE Dirham, UK Pound Sterling, Riyal, European Euro, and other foreign currencies in Pakistan’s open market on 25 March 2023.

Currency rates in Pakistan – Dollar, Euro, Pound

Here you can find the updated currency rate in Pakistan last updated on, 25 March 2023.

Advertisement
Advertisement
CURRENCYSYMBOLBUYINGSELLING
US DollarUSD283.2286
 EuroEUR304.6305.20
 British PoundGBP347347.65
 UAE DirhamAED76.9677.11
 Saudi RiyalSAR75.2475.39
 Kuwaiti DinarKWD923.62932.62
 Canadian DollarCAD205207.2
 Australian DollarAUD187189.4
Omani RiyalOMR731.97739.97
 Japanese YenJPY2.062.11
 Malaysian RinggitMYR62.8563.45
 Qatari RiyalQAR77.4378.13
 Bahrain DinarBHD751.6759.6
 Thai BhatTHB8.38.45
 Chinese YuanCNY41.4441.84
 Hong Kong DollarHKD35.9236.27
 Danish KroneDKK41.3141.71
 New Zealand DollarNZD177.56179.56
 Singapore DollarSGD208210
 Norwegians KroneNOK26.3326.63
 Swedish KronaSEK26.526.8
 Swiss FrancCHF308.97311.47
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Read More News On

Catch all the Business News, Breaking News Event and Latest News Updates on The BOL News


Download The BOL News App to get the Daily News Update & Follow us on Google News.


End of Article

Next Story