Euro to PKR – Euro rate in Pakistan today – 09 August 2023

Euro to PKR – Euro rate in Pakistan today – 09 August 2023

Euro to PKR – Euro rate in Pakistan today – 09 August 2023

EUR TO PKR – Today’s Euro Rate in Pakistan

Advertisement

EUR to PKR buying exchange rate is PKR  315.27 as per Pakistan Open Market and EUR/PKR selling exchange rate for 1 Euro to PKR is  315.87. on, 09 August 2023.

Euro to PKR Exchange rates fluctuate all the time, depending on worldwide supply and demand. Understanding the rate exchange for your currency this page might assist you in converting currency at the best possible rate.

Euro to PKR exchange rates

DATEBUYINGSELLING
Today315.27315.87

EUR TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan

Advertisement
CURRENCYSYMBOLBUYINGSELLING
US DollarUSD293.6296.5
 EuroEUR315.27315.87
 British PoundGBP371.8375.5
 UAE DirhamAED81.582.3
 Saudi RiyalSAR77.7578.4
 Kuwaiti DinarKWD933.17942.17
 Canadian DollarCAD222.8225
 Australian DollarAUD196.5198.5
 Omani RiyalOMR745.95753.95
 Japanese YenJPY1.942
 Malaysian RinggitMYR63.2163.81
Qatari RiyalQAR78.979.6
 Bahrain DinarBHD763.58771.58
 Thai BhatTHB8.338.48
 Chinese YuanCNY40.0540.45
 Hong Kong DollarHKD36.7637.11
 Danish KroneDKK42.4342.83
 New Zealand DollarNZD174.69176.69
 Singapore DollarSGD210.5212.5
 Norwegians KroneNOK27.9328.23
 Swedish KronaSEK26.7527.05
 Swiss FrancCHF329.02331.52
 Indian RupeeINR3.473.58
Advertisement

BOLNews.com, Pakistan’s top currency rates portal provides you up to date exchange rates of Pakistan. Open market currency exchange rates in Pakistan are not quite the same as open market, especially dollar rates. In Pakistan Banks generally charge a higher exchange rate on the currency. We timely update Inter-bank currency rates on our website.

Advertisement
Advertisement
Read More News On

Catch all the Business News, Breaking News Event and Latest News Updates on The BOL News


Download The BOL News App to get the Daily News Update & Follow us on Google News.


End of Article

Next Story