SAR TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan – 03 September 2023

SAR TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan – 03 September 2023

SAR TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan – 03 September 2023

SAR TO PKR

Advertisement

Saudi Riyal TO PKR buying exchange rate is  PKR 81.29 per Pakistan Open Market and SAR TO PKR selling exchange rate for 1 Riyal is PKR 81.44. Updated on, 03 September 2023.

Saudi Riyal to PKR Exchange rates fluctuates all the time, depending on worldwide supply and demand. Understanding the rate exchange for your currency this page might assist you in converting currency at the best possible rate.

SAR TO PKR (Saudi Riyal Rate in Pakistan)

The information has been obtained from the Forex Association of Pakistan.

DATEBUYINGSELLING
Today81.2981.44
Advertisement

SAR TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan

Advertisement
CURRENCYSYMBOLBUYINGSELLING
 US DollarUSD330333
 EuroEUR330.92331.52
 British PoundGBP386.77387.42
 UAE DirhamAED83.0183.16
 Saudi RiyalSAR81.2981.44
 Kuwaiti DinarKWD989.38998.38
 Canadian DollarCAD236.6239
 Australian DollarAUD207.9210.5
 Omani RiyalOMR791.47799.47
 Japanese YenJPY2.362.44
 Malaysian RinggitMYR65.6666.26
 Qatari RiyalQAR83.7184.41
 Bahrain DinarBHD810.37818.37
 Thai BhatTHB8.718.86
 Chinese YuanCNY41.8642.26
 Hong Kong DollarHKD38.8339.19
 Danish KroneDKK44.6745.07
 New Zealand DollarNZD182.22184.22
 Singapore DollarSGD237240
 Norwegians KroneNOK28.8329.13
 Swedish KronaSEK28.1628.46
 Swiss FrancCHF347.31349.81
 Indian RupeeINR3.693.8
Advertisement
Advertisement

BOLNews.com, Pakistan’s top currency rates portal provides you up to date exchange rates of Pakistan. Open market currency exchange rates in Pakistan are not quite the same as open market, especially dollar rates. In Pakistan Banks generally charge a higher exchange rate on the currency. We timely update Inter-bank currency rates on our website.

Advertisement
Advertisement
Read More News On

Catch all the Business News, Breaking News Event and Latest News Updates on The BOL News


Download The BOL News App to get the Daily News Update & Follow us on Google News.


End of Article

Next Story