UAE Dirham TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan – 15 Nov 2023

UAE Dirham TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan – 15 Nov 2023

UAE Dirham TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan – 15 Nov 2023

AED TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan – 24 Dec 2023

Advertisement

AED TO PKR buying exchange rate is PKR 80 per Pakistan Open Market, and AED-to-PKR selling exchange rate for 1 Dirham is PKR 80.8. Updated on 15 November 2023.

UAE Dirham to PKR Exchange rates fluctuate all the time, depending on worldwide supply and demand. Understanding the rate exchange for your currency this page might assist you in converting currency at the best possible rate

AED to PKR (Dirham Rate in Pakistan)

Advertisement
DATEBUYINGSELLING
Today8080.8
Advertisement
CURRENCYBUYSELL
US Dollar287.2289.7
Euro307.5309.5
British Pound353.5357
UAE Dirham8080.8
Saudi Riyal76.8577.7
Kuwaiti Dinar924.09933.09
Canadian Dollar208210
Australian Dollar185186.8
Omani Riyal741.17749.17
Japanese Yen1.741.82
Malaysian Ringgit61.2161.81
Qatari Riyal78.479.1
Bahrain Dinar758.95766.95
Thai Bhat8.038.18
Chinese Yuan39.3239.72
Hong Kong Dollar36.4936.84
Danish Krone40.8941.29
New Zealand Dollar169.25171.25
Singapore Dollar208.5210.5
Norwegians Krone25.4625.76
Swedish Krona26.0926.39
Swiss Franc316.92319.42
Indian Rupee3.433.54

BOLNews.com, Pakistan’s top currency rates portal provides you up to date exchange rates of Pakistan. Open market currency exchange rates in Pakistan are not quite the same as open market, especially dollar rates. In Pakistan Banks generally charge a higher exchange rate on the currency. We timely update Inter-bank currency rates on our website.

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Read More News On

Catch all the Business News, Breaking News Event and Latest News Updates on The BOL News


Download The BOL News App to get the Daily News Update & Follow us on Google News.


End of Article

Next Story