SAR TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan – 25 Nov 2023

SAR TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan – 25 Nov 2023

SAR TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan – 25 Nov 2023

SAR TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan – 29 Dec 2023

Advertisement

SAR TO PKR buying exchange rate is PKR 75.94 per Pakistan Open Market, and SAR TO PKR selling exchange rate for 1 Riyal is PKR 76.65. Updated on, 25 November, 2023.

Saudi Riyal to PKR Exchange rates fluctuate all the time, depending on worldwide supply and demand. Understanding the rate exchange for your currency this page might assist you in converting currency at the best possible rate.

SAR TO PKR (Saudi Riyal Rate in Pakistan)

The information has been obtained from the Forex Association of Pakistan.

DATEBUYINGSELLING
Today75.9476.65
Advertisement
CURRENCYBUYSELL
US Dollar284.87285.37
Euro310.71311.31
British Pound357.55358.2
UAE Dirham77.5577.7
Saudi Riyal75.9476.09
Kuwaiti Dinar916.38925.38
Canadian Dollar208208.5
Australian Dollar186.85187.35
Omani Riyal734.05742.05
Japanese Yen1.891.92
Malaysian Ringgit60.3860.98
Qatari Riyal77.6378.33
Bahrain Dinar751.53759.53
Thai Bhat88.04
Chinese Yuan39.839.9
Hong Kong Dollar36.5236.62
Danish Krone41.7941.89
New Zealand Dollar170.9172.9
Singapore Dollar212.2212.7
Norwegians Krone26.2526.55
Swedish Krona27.0827.18
 Swiss Franc322.39322.89
Indian Rupee3.393.5

BOLNews.com, Pakistan’s top currency rates portal provides you up to date exchange rates of Pakistan. Open market currency exchange rates in Pakistan are not quite the same as open market, especially dollar rates. In Pakistan Banks generally charge a higher exchange rate on the currency. We timely update Inter-bank currency rates on our website.

Advertisement
Advertisement
Read More News On

Catch all the Business News, Breaking News Event and Latest News Updates on The BOL News


Download The BOL News App to get the Daily News Update & Follow us on Google News.


End of Article

Next Story