AED TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan – 22 February 2024

AED TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan – 22 February 2024

AED TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan – 22 February 2024

AED TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan – 24 April 2024

Advertisement

AED TO PKR buying exchange rate is PKR 76.2 per Pakistan Open Market, and AED-to-PKR selling exchange rate for 1 Dirham is PKR  76.95. Updated on 22 February 2024.

UAE Dirham to PKR Exchange rates fluctuate all the time, depending on worldwide supply and demand. Understanding the rate exchange for your currency this page might assist you in converting currency at the best possible rate.

AED to PKR (Dirham Rate in Pakistan)

DATEBUYINGSELLING
Today76.276.95
Advertisement

Currency Rates in Pakistan Open Market

CURRENCYBUYSELL
US Dollar279.75282.3
Euro300.2303.2
British Pound350.6354.1
UAE Dirham76.276.95
Saudi Riyal74.4575.2
Kuwaiti Dinar902.41911.41
Canadian Dollar207.15209.15
Australian Dollar181.15183.15
Omani Riyal725.96733.96
Japanese Yen2.12.18
Malaysian Ringgit58.659.2
Qatari Riyal76.7677.46
Bahrain Dinar743.32751.32
Thai Bhat7.938.08
Chinese Yuan38.8939.29
Hong Kong Dollar35.7436.09
Danish Krone40.3840.78
New Zealand Dollar171.68173.68
Singapore Dollar207.1209.1
Norwegians Krone26.4326.73
Swedish Krona26.5326.83
Swiss Franc316.9319.4
Indian Rupee3.373.48

Disclaimer: Pakistan’s top currency rates portal provides you up to date exchange rates of Pakistan. Open market currency exchange rates in Pakistan are not quite the same as open market, especially dollar rates. In Pakistan Banks generally charge a higher exchange rate on the currency. We timely update Inter-bank currency rates on our website.

Advertisement
Advertisement
Read More News On

Catch all the Business News, Breaking News Event and Latest News Updates on The BOL News


Download The BOL News App to get the Daily News Update & Follow us on Google News.


End of Article

Next Story