QAR TO PKR: Qatari Riyal to PKR exchange rates on 21 February 2024

QAR TO PKR: Qatari Riyal to PKR exchange rates on 21 February 2024

QAR TO PKR: Qatari Riyal to PKR exchange rates on 21 February 2024

SAR TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan – 21 April 2024

Advertisement

QAR to PKR buying exchange rate is PKR 76.76 as per the Pakistan Open Market and the QAR/PKR selling exchange rate for 1 Qatari Riyal to PKR is 77.46. Updated on, 21 February, 2024.

Qatari Riyal to PKR exchange rates

The information has been obtained from the Forex Association of Pakistan.

Today’s Qatari Riyal to PKR

Check the updated list given below:

Advertisement
DATEBUYINGSELLING
Today76.7677.46
Advertisement

QAR TO PKR Exchange rates fluctuate all the time, depending on worldwide supply and demand. Understanding the rate exchange for your currency this page might assist you in converting currency at the best possible rate.

Last 7 days’ exchange rate history and some live QAR to Pakistani Rupees charts.

QAR To PKR Open Market Forex Rates History

Following are history rates from QAR TO PKR – Open Market Forex Rates.

CURRENCYBUYSELL
US Dollar279.7282.25
Euro300303
British Pound350.5354
UAE Dirham76.1576.9
Saudi Riyal74.3575.1
Kuwaiti Dinar902.41911.41
Canadian Dollar207209
Australian Dollar181183
Omani Riyal725.96733.96
Japanese Yen2.12.18
Malaysian Ringgit58.659.2
Qatari Riyal76.7677.46
Bahrain Dinar743.32751.32
Thai Bhat7.938.08
Chinese Yuan38.8939.29
Hong Kong Dollar35.7436.09
Danish Krone40.3840.78
New Zealand Dollar171.68173.68
Singapore Dollar207209
Norwegians Krone26.4326.73
Swedish Krona26.5326.83
Swiss Franc316.9319.4
Indian Rupee3.373.48

Disclaimer: Pakistan’s top currency rates portal provides you up to date exchange rates of Pakistan. Open market currency exchange rates in Pakistan are not quite the same as open market, especially dollar rates. In Pakistan Banks generally charge a higher exchange rate on the currency. We timely update Inter-bank currency rates on our website.

Advertisement
Advertisement
Read More News On

Catch all the Business News, Breaking News Event and Latest News Updates on The BOL News


Download The BOL News App to get the Daily News Update & Follow us on Google News.


End of Article

Next Story