Advertisement

AED TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan – 29 May 2024

  • Web Desk
  • Share

AED TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan – 18 June 2024

AED TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan – 18 June 2024

Advertisement

AED TO PKR buying exchange rate is PKR 75.25 per Pakistan Open Market, and AED-to-PKR selling exchange rate for 1 Dirham is PKR 75.9. Updated on 29 May 2024.

UAE Dirham to PKR Exchange rates fluctuate all the time, depending on worldwide supply and demand. Understanding the rate exchange for your currency this page might assist you in converting currency at the best possible rate.

AED to PKR (Dirham Rate in Pakistan)

Advertisement
DATEBUYINGSELLING
Today75.2575.9

Currency Rates in Pakistan Open Market

Advertisement
CURRENCYBUYSELL
 US Dollar277.6280.2
 Euro298301
 British Pound349.5353
 UAE Dirham75.2575.9
 Saudi Riyal73.4574.2
 Kuwaiti Dinar904.07913.07
 Canadian Dollar203205
 Australian Dollar183184.8
 Omani Riyal723.64731.64
 Japanese Yen1.911.99
 Malaysian Ringgit59.0559.65
 Qatari Riyal76.4277.12
 Bahrain Dinar740.03748.03
 Thai Bhat7.67.75
 Chinese Yuan38.4238.82
 Hong Kong Dollar35.6235.97
 Danish Krone40.4440.84
 New Zealand Dollar170.03172.03
 Singapore Dollar203205
 Norwegians Krone25.9226.22
 Swedish Krona26.0226.32
 Swiss Franc304.75307.25
 Indian Rupee3.353.46
Advertisement
Read More News On

Catch all the Business News, Breaking News Event and Latest News Updates on The BOL News


Download The BOL News App to get the Daily News Update & Live News.


Advertisement
End of Story
BOL Stories of the day
KIA Sportage latest price in Pakistan after Budget 2024-25
Check the Full Winners List for 200 Prize Bond June 2024
200 Prize Bond complete list – 17 June 2024
200 Prize Bond Full Draw List 17 June 2024 – Check results here
Gold Rate in Saudi Arabia Today – 17 June, 2024
SAR TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan– 17 June 2024
Next Article
Exit mobile version