QAR TO PKR: Qatari Riyal to PKR exchange rates on 22 May 2024

QAR TO PKR: Qatari Riyal to PKR exchange rates on 22 May 2024

QAR TO PKR: Qatari Riyal to PKR exchange rates on 22 May 2024

QAR TO PKR: Qatari Riyal to PKR exchange rates on 07 June 2024

Advertisement

Today, 1 Qatar Riyal (QAR) is worth RS. 76.42 Pakistani Rupees (PKR) as of May 22, 2024. The conversion rate between QAR and PKR can change often, depending on the market. Today, 1 QAR is the same value as before, with no change in the Pakistani Rupee’s worth, which means it has neither gained nor lost any value.

Qatar Riyal to PKR exchange rates

DATEBUYINGSELLING
Today76.4277.12

QAR TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan

CURRENCYBUYSELL
USD US Dollar277.25279.8
EUR Euro296.25299
GBP British Pound344.5348
AED UAE Dirham75.1575.9
SAR Saudi Riyal73.574.2
KWD Kuwaiti Dinar904.28913.28
CAD Canadian Dollar203205
AUD Australian Dollar180.5182.2
OMR Omani Riyal722.59730.59
JPY Japanese Yen1.911.99
MYR Malaysian Ringgit58.6959.29
QAR Qatari Riyal76.4277.12
BHD Bahrain Dinar739.77747.77
THB Thai Bhat7.577.72
CNY Chinese Yuan38.4938.89
HKD Hong Kong Dollar35.6135.96
DKK Danish Krone40.2540.65
NZD New Zealand Dollar167.45169.45
SGD Singapore Dollar203205
NOK Norwegians Krone25.6725.97
SEK Swedish Krona25.6725.97
CHF Swiss Franc306.51309.01
INR Indian Rupee3.333.44
Advertisement

Disclaimer: Pakistan’s top currency rates portal provides you up to date exchange rates of Pakistan. Open market currency exchange rates in Pakistan are not quite the same as open market, especially dollar rates. In Pakistan Banks generally charge a higher exchange rate on the currency. We timely update Inter-bank currency rates on our website.

Advertisement
Advertisement
Read More News On

Catch all the Business News, Breaking News Event and Latest News Updates on The BOL News


Download The BOL News App to get the Daily News Update & Follow us on Google News.


End of Article

Next Story