QAR TO PKR: Qatari Riyal to PKR exchange rates on 28 May 2024

QAR TO PKR: Qatari Riyal to PKR exchange rates on 28 May 2024

QAR TO PKR: Qatari Riyal to PKR exchange rates on 28 May 2024

QAR TO PKR: Qatari Riyal to PKR exchange rates on 28 May 2024

Advertisement

Today, 1 Qatar Riyal (QAR) is worth RS. 76.42 Pakistani Rupees (PKR) as of May 28, 2024. The conversion rate between QAR and PKR can change often, depending on the market. Today, 1 QAR is the same value as before, with no change in the Pakistani Rupee’s worth, which means it has neither gained nor lost any value.

Qatar Riyal to PKR exchange rates

Advertisement
DATEBUYINGSELLING
Today76.4277.12

QAR TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan

Advertisement
CURRENCYBUYSELL
 US Dollar277.25279.8
 Euro296.25299
 British Pound344.5348
 UAE Dirham75.1575.9
 Saudi Riyal73.574.2
 Kuwaiti Dinar904.28913.28
 Canadian Dollar203205
Australian Dollar180.5182.2
 Omani Riyal722.59730.59
 Japanese Yen1.911.99
 Malaysian Ringgit58.6959.29
 Qatari Riyal76.4277.12
 Bahrain Dinar739.77747.77
 Thai Bhat7.577.72
 Chinese Yuan38.4938.89
 Hong Kong Dollar35.6135.96
 Danish Krone40.2540.65
 New Zealand Dollar167.45169.45
Singapore Dollar203205
 Norwegians Krone25.6725.97
 Swedish Krona25.6725.97
 Swiss Franc306.51309.01
Indian Rupee3.333.44

Disclaimer: Pakistan’s top currency rates portal provides you up to date exchange rates of Pakistan. Open market currency exchange rates in Pakistan are not quite the same as open market, especially dollar rates. In Pakistan Banks generally charge a higher exchange rate on the currency. We timely update Inter-bank currency rates on our website.

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Read More News On

Catch all the Business News, Breaking News Event and Latest News Updates on The BOL News


Download The BOL News App to get the Daily News Update & Follow us on Google News.


End of Article

Next Story