AED TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan – 23 June 2024

AED TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan – 23 June 2024

AED TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan – 23 June 2024

AED TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan – 16 July 2024

Advertisement

AED TO PKR buying exchange rate is PKR 75 per Pakistan Open Market, and AED-to-PKR selling exchange rate for 1 Dirham is PKR 75.8. Updated on 23 June 2024.

UAE Dirham to PKR Exchange rates fluctuate all the time, depending on worldwide supply and demand. Understanding the rate exchange for your currency this page might assist you in converting currency at the best possible rate.

AED to PKR (Dirham Rate in Pakistan)

Advertisement
DATEBUYINGSELLING
Today7575.8
Advertisement

Currency Rates in Pakistan Open Market

CURRENCYBUYSELL
USD US Dollar277.7280.6
EUR Euro294.3297.9
GBP British Pound352355.5
AED UAE Dirham7575.8
SAR Saudi Riyal72.8573.6
KWD Kuwaiti Dinar908.7917.7
CAD Canadian Dollar202204
AUD Australian Dollar182.2184
OMR Omani Riyal723.75731.75
JPY Japanese Yen1.91.98
MYR Malaysian Ringgit59.0759.67
QAR Qatari Riyal76.5377.23
BHD Bahrain Dinar740.98748.98
THB Thai Bhat7.597.74
CNY Chinese Yuan38.438.8
HKD Hong Kong Dollar35.6836.03
DKK Danish Krone40.1540.55
NZD New Zealand Dollar170.98172.98
SGD Singapore Dollar202204
NOK Norwegians Krone26.3826.68
SEK Swedish Krona26.6826.98
CHF Swiss Franc315.21317.71
INR Indian Rupee3.343.45
Advertisement
Advertisement
Read More News On

Catch all the Business News, Breaking News Event and Latest News Updates on The BOL News


Download The BOL News App to get the Daily News Update & Follow us on Google News.


End of Article

Next Story