USD TO PKR – Today’s Dollar Price in Pakistan – 23 June 2024

USD TO PKR – Today’s Dollar Price in Pakistan – 23 June 2024

USD TO PKR – Today’s Dollar Price in Pakistan – 23 June 2024

USD TO PKR – Today’s Dollar Price in Pakistan – 16 July 2024

Advertisement

USD to PKR (Dollar Price in Pakistan Rupee): – The US Dollar to Pakistani Rupee interbank exchange rate is PKR 280.6 as per Pakistan Interbank. This is the inter-bank closing currency exchange rate for the US Dollar to the Pakistani Rupee which is provided by the State Bank of Pakistan (SBP).

USD to PKR Exchange Rate in Pakistan Today

DATEEXCHANGE RATE (PKR)CHANGE (PKR)
23 June 2024277.7280.6

Currency Rates in Pakistan Open Market

CURRENCYBUYSELL
USD US Dollar277.7280.6
EUR Euro294.3297.9
GBP British Pound352355.5
AED UAE Dirham7575.8
SAR Saudi Riyal72.8573.6
KWD Kuwaiti Dinar908.7917.7
CAD Canadian Dollar202204
AUD Australian Dollar182.2184
OMR Omani Riyal723.75731.75
JPY Japanese Yen1.91.98
MYR Malaysian Ringgit59.0759.67
QAR Qatari Riyal76.5377.23
BHD Bahrain Dinar740.98748.98
THB Thai Bhat7.597.74
CNY Chinese Yuan38.438.8
HKD Hong Kong Dollar35.6836.03
DKK Danish Krone40.1540.55
NZD New Zealand Dollar170.98172.98
SGD Singapore Dollar202204
NOK Norwegians Krone26.3826.68
SEK Swedish Krona26.6826.98
CHF Swiss Franc315.21317.71
INR Indian Rupee3.343.45
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Read More News On

Catch all the Business News, Breaking News Event and Latest News Updates on The BOL News


Download The BOL News App to get the Daily News Update & Follow us on Google News.


End of Article

Next Story