Double Click 728 x 90
Double Click 900 x 250

Inter Bank Rates

CURRENCY BUYING TT CLEAN SELLING TT & OD
China Yuan25.1125.57
Australian Dollar120.91121.22
UK Pound Sterling227.69228.26
Euro194.13194.62
Japanese Yen1.51.5
Singapore Dollar121.16121.5
Swiss Franc180.81181.46
U.A.E Dirham44.5244.63
US Dollar163.5164
Thai Bhat4.974.98
Swedish Korona19.0119.06
Saudi Riyal43.5943.72
Hong Kong Dollar21.0221.07
Danish Krone26.0926.17
Canadian Dollar130.41130.77
Last Updated at 05 Aug, 2021 09:00:00 AM

Pakistan Inter Bank Rates

BOLNews.com, Pakistan's top currency rates portal provides you up to date Interbank rates of Pakistan. Interbank currency exchange rates in Pakistan are not quite same as open market, especially dollar rates. In Pakistan Banks generally charge a higher exchange rate on the currency. We timely update Interbank currency rates on our website. Here you will find Interbank currency rates history, graphs, charts.

LATEST COMMENT

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Disclaimer: BOL News is neither a currency exchange company nor it is affiliated with any money exchange dealer so we do not offer any type of money transfer or currency trading facility. BOL News maintains accuracy by timely updating Pakistan Open Market Dollar to PKR rates received from authentic sources. We instantly update currency rate including Dollar rate in USD to PKR to give our visitors good experience.

Currency Rates Today
CURRENCY BUYING SELLING
GBP TO PKR225.5228.5
AUD TO PKR119.0121.0
CAD TO PKR129.0131.0
JPY TO PKR1.41.4
QAR TO PKR39.540.1
SGD TO PKR118.0120.0
AED TO PKR43.343.9
USD TO PKR163.2164.4
INR TO PKR2.02.1
KWD TO PKR481.5484.0
Gold Rates Update
Gold 24K per 1 Ounce$ 1,811
Gold 24K per 10 GramsRs 103,447
Gold 24K per 1 TolaRs 120,686
Gold 22K per 1 Ounce$ 1,660
Gold 22K per 10 GramsRs 94,830
Gold 22K per 1 TolaRs 110,633