PSL points table 2021 – Latest Points table After Quetta Gladiators Vs Lahore Qalandars Match

Muhammad NomanWeb Editor

22nd Feb, 2021. 10:41 pm
PSL 6 Points Table 2021

PSL Points table 2021 updated after Match between Lahore Qalandars (LQ) Vs Quetta Gladiators (QG).

Pakistan’s biggest cricket festival Pakistan Super League – PSL 2021 commences 20th February 2021. Cricket lovers and fans are excited on the arrival of the world’s biggest cricket stars in Pakistani Stadiums taking the heated city rivalries to the next level.

PSL 6 Points Table 2021 – Latest PSL 2021 Points Table

Find the updated PSL points table 2021 after Quetta Gladiators Vs Lahore Qalandars match. (Updated, 22 February 2021)

S.NoTeamsMWLPointsNRR
1 Islamabad United (Q)108216+0.859
2 Multan Sultans (Q)106510+1.050
3 Peshawar Zalmi (Q)105510+0.586
5 Karachi Kings (Q)105510-0.115
4Lahore Qalandars105510-0.589
6 Quetta Gladiators10284-1.786
Adsense 300 x 250