Updated PSL 6 Points table 2021 After Peshawar Zalmi Vs Quetta Gladiators

Muhammad NomanWeb Editor

27th Feb, 2021. 12:08 am
PSL 2021: Peshawar Zalmi vs Quetta Gladiators

Karachi: Updated PSL 6 Points table 2021 After Peshawar Zalmi Vs Quetta Gladiators match 8th today at National Stadium.

The Quetta Gladiators are without a win so far in the tournament and must be desperate to get off the mark tonight. Moreover, Zalmi have a single win and have two points.

Points table PSL 6: Updated After Peshawar Zalmi Vs Quetta Gladiators

Check the latest PSL 6 Points table 2021 here on BOL News.

S.NoTeamsMWLPointsNRR
1 Islamabad United (Q)108216+0.859
2 Multan Sultans (Q)106510+1.050
3 Peshawar Zalmi (Q)105510+0.586
5 Karachi Kings (Q)105510-0.115
4Lahore Qalandars105510-0.589
6 Quetta Gladiators10284-1.786
Adsense 300 x 250