Points Table PSL 6 2021 : Latest PSL 6 Points Table & Ranking

Muhammad NomanWeb Editor

01st Mar, 2021. 06:16 pm
PSL 6 to be postponed

2021 Pakistan Super League (also known as PSL 6 or for sponsorship reasons HBL PSL 2021) is the sixth season of the Pakistan Super League, a franchise Twenty20 cricket league which was established by the Pakistan Cricket Board (PCB) in 2015.

Check out the latest HBL PSL points table 2021 given below.

Latest Points Table PSL 6 2021

You can check PSL 6 points table  with the latest updates.

S.NoTeamsMWLPointsNRR
1 Islamabad United (Q)108216+0.859
2 Multan Sultans (Q)106510+1.050
3 Peshawar Zalmi (Q)105510+0.586
5 Karachi Kings (Q)105510-0.115
4Lahore Qalandars105510-0.589
6 Quetta Gladiators10284-1.786
Adsense 300 x 250