PSL 6 Points table 2021 – Latest Points table 2021 (Pakistan Super League)

Muhammad NomanWeb Editor

03rd Mar, 2021. 05:45 pm
PSL 6 to be postponed

PSL 6 Points table 2021 (also known as PSL 6 or for sponsorship reasons HBL PSL 2021) is the sixth season of the Pakistan Super League, a franchise Twenty20 cricket league which was established by the Pakistan Cricket Board (PCB) in 2015.

Check out the latest HBL PSL points table 2021 given below.

Latest Points Table PSL 6 2021

Here is the Updated PSL 6 points table  with the latest rankings. (Updated, 3rd February 2021)

S.NoTeamsMWLPointsNRR
1 Islamabad United (Q)108216+0.859
2 Multan Sultans (Q)106510+1.050
3 Peshawar Zalmi (Q)105510+0.586
5 Karachi Kings (Q)105510-0.115
4Lahore Qalandars105510-0.589
6 Quetta Gladiators10284-1.786
Adsense 300 x 250