Latest PSL Points table 2021 updated, June 2021

Muhammad NomanWeb Editor

21st Jun, 2021. 06:25 pm
PSL 6 Points Table 2021

Latest PSL Points table 2021 (also known as PSL 6 or for sponsorship reasons HBL PSL 2021) is the 6th season of the Pakistan Super League, a franchise Twenty20 cricket league which was established by the Pakistan Cricket Board (PCB) in 2015.

The winners of today’s game will make it to the June 24 final.

PSL 6 Points Table 2021

Check the Updated PSL 6 points table  with the latest rankings. (Updated, June 2021)

S.NoTeamsMWLPointsNRR
1 Islamabad United (Q)108216+0.859
2 Multan Sultans (Q)106510+1.050
3 Peshawar Zalmi (Q)105510+0.586
5 Karachi Kings (Q)105510-0.115
4Lahore Qalandars105510-0.589
6 Quetta Gladiators10284-1.786
Adsense 300 x 250