QAR TO PKR: Qatari Riyal to PKR exchange rates on 15 April 2024

QAR TO PKR: Qatari Riyal to PKR exchange rates on 15 April 2024

QAR TO PKR: Qatari Riyal to PKR exchange rates on 15 April 2024

QAR TO PKR: Qatari Riyal to PKR exchange rates on 17 May 2024

Advertisement

QAR to PKR buying exchange rate is PKR 76.35 as per the Pakistan Open Market and the QAR/PKR selling exchange rate for 1 Qatari Riyal to PKR is 77.05. Updated on, 15 April, 2024.

Qatari Riyal to PKR exchange rates

The information has been obtained from the Forex Association of Pakistan.

Today’s Qatari Riyal to PKR

Check the updated list given below:

Advertisement
DATEBUYINGSELLING
Today76.3577.05
Advertisement

QAR TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan

CURRENCYBUYSELL
US Dollar277.5280.5
Euro299.95302.9
British Pound349.5353
UAE Dirham75.4576.2
Saudi Riyal73.374.05
Kuwaiti Dinar903.91912.91
Canadian Dollar204206.2
Australian Dollar182.7184.5
Omani Riyal722.1730.1
Japanese Yen1.861.94
Malaysian Ringgit58.9259.52
Qatari Riyal76.3577.05
Bahrain Dinar739.38747.38
Thai Bhat7.617.76
Chinese Yuan38.4538.85
Hong Kong Dollar35.5735.92
Danish Krone40.4540.85
New Zealand Dollar167.63169.63
Singapore Dollar206208
Norwegians Krone25.3825.68
Swedish Krona25.7226.02
Swiss Franc307.11309.61
Indian Rupee3.333.44

Disclaimer: Pakistan’s top currency rates portal provides you up to date exchange rates of Pakistan. Open market currency exchange rates in Pakistan are not quite the same as open market, especially dollar rates. In Pakistan Banks generally charge a higher exchange rate on the currency. We timely update Inter-bank currency rates on our website.

Advertisement
Advertisement
Read More News On

Catch all the Business News, Breaking News Event and Latest News Updates on The BOL News


Download The BOL News App to get the Daily News Update & Follow us on Google News.


End of Article

Next Story