SAR TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan – 25 April 2024

SAR TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan – 25 April 2024

SAR TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan – 25 April 2024

SAR TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan – 12 May 2024

Advertisement

SAR TO PKR buying exchange rate is PKR 73.25 per Pakistan Open Market, and SAR TO PKR selling exchange rate for 1 Riyal is PKR 73.95. Updated on, 25 April 2024.

Saudi Riyal to PKR Exchange rates fluctuate all the time, depending on worldwide supply and demand. Understanding the rate exchange for your currency this page might assist you in converting currency at the best possible rate.

SAR TO PKR (Saudi Riyal Rate in Pakistan)

DATEBUYINGSELLING
Today73.2573.95

Currency Rates in Pakistan Open Market

Advertisement
CURRENCYBUYSELL
US Dollar277.5280.25
Euro293.2296.2
British Pound339.5343
UAE Dirham7575.8
Saudi Riyal73.2573.95
Kuwaiti Dinar903.61912.61
Canadian Dollar201203
Australian Dollar181182.8
Omani Riyal723.48731.48
Japanese Yen1.861.94
Malaysian Ringgit58.1958.79
Qatari Riyal76.5277.22
Bahrain Dinar740.8748.8
Thai Bhat7.517.66
Chinese Yuan38.4538.85
Hong Kong Dollar35.5535.9
Danish Krone39.7540.15
New Zealand Dollar164.22166.22
Singapore Dollar204.5206.5
Norwegians Krone25.6125.91
Swedish Krona25.3125.61
Swiss Franc305.43307.93
Indian Rupee3.343.45

Disclaimer: Pakistan’s top currency rates portal provides you up to date exchange rates of Pakistan. Open market currency exchange rates in Pakistan are not quite the same as open market, especially dollar rates. In Pakistan Banks generally charge a higher exchange rate on the currency. We timely update Inter-bank currency rates on our website.

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Read More News On

Catch all the Business News, Breaking News Event and Latest News Updates on The BOL News


Download The BOL News App to get the Daily News Update & Follow us on Google News.


End of Article

Next Story