QAR TO PKR: Qatari Riyal to PKR exchange rates on 17 April 2024

QAR TO PKR: Qatari Riyal to PKR exchange rates on 17 April 2024

QAR TO PKR: Qatari Riyal to PKR exchange rates on 17 April 2024

QAR TO PKR: Qatari Riyal to PKR exchange rates on 27 May 2024

Advertisement

Today, 1 Qatar Rial (QAR) is worth RS. 76.35 Pakistani Rupees (PKR) as of April 16, 2024. The conversion rate between QAR and PKR can change often depending on the market. Today, 1 QAR is the same value as before, with no change in the Pakistani Rupee’s worth, which means it has neither gained nor lost any value. You can check the live buying and selling rates for converting 1 QAR to PKR over the past 10 days.

Qatar Rial = 76.35 Pakistani Rupees

Updated: April 17 2024

QAR TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan

Advertisement
CURRENCYBUYSELL
US Dollar277.5280.5
Euro299.95302.9
British Pound349.5353
UAE Dirham75.4576.2
Saudi Riyal73.374.05
Kuwaiti Dinar903.91912.91
Canadian Dollar204206.2
Australian Dollar182.7184.5
Omani Riyal722.1730.1
Japanese Yen1.861.94
Malaysian Ringgit58.9259.52
Qatari Riyal76.3577.05
Bahrain Dinar739.38747.38
Thai Bhat7.617.76
Chinese Yuan38.4538.85
Hong Kong Dollar35.5735.92
Danish Krone40.4540.85
New Zealand Dollar167.63169.63
Singapore Dollar206208
Norwegians Krone25.3825.68
Swedish Krona25.7226.02
Swiss Franc307.11309.61
Indian Rupee3.333.44
Advertisement

Disclaimer: Pakistan’s top currency rates portal provides you up to date exchange rates of Pakistan. Open market currency exchange rates in Pakistan are not quite the same as open market, especially dollar rates. In Pakistan Banks generally charge a higher exchange rate on the currency. We timely update Inter-bank currency rates on our website.

Advertisement
Advertisement
Read More News On

Catch all the Business News, Breaking News Event and Latest News Updates on The BOL News


Download The BOL News App to get the Daily News Update & Follow us on Google News.


End of Article

Next Story